Kalamaraton 2018

Kalamaraton 2018

Tilanne:

Helsinki Kotka Turku Kaikki
SijaJoukkue10 lajin saantiaikaLaji lkmKaupunkiLajilista
1Saksan Maajoukkue28.5. 15:5730Helsinkilajilista
2AC Delirium28.5. 14:1929Helsinkilajilista
3Helsinki Anglers Finland28.5. 14:2328Helsinkilajilista
4Symbioosin Kalakerho28.5. 13:5428Helsinkilajilista
5Urpoerämies Productions28.5. 14:1627Helsinkilajilista
6Töt-Törö28.5. 16:2426Helsinkilajilista
7Kalapuikot28.5. 16:2026Helsinkilajilista
8Siloneula28.5. 13:4326Helsinkilajilista
9He-Men28.5. 16:2725Helsinkilajilista
10Kuningaskalastajat28.5. 16:0525Helsinkilajilista
11Team Sormi Suussa28.5. 13:0725Helsinkilajilista
12Species Fishing Team21.5. 13:1725Kotkalajilista
13Kumikalat28.5. 16:5224Helsinkilajilista
14Species Fishing Team28.5. 16:4724Helsinkilajilista
15Onks Se Pohjas28.5. 16:4224Helsinkilajilista
16Kolmipiikki28.5. 16:3524Helsinkilajilista
17FC MaTo28.5. 15:3124Helsinkilajilista
18AC Nappasko28.5. 13:5224Helsinkilajilista
19S.A.A.P.A.S.28.5. 19:0423Helsinkilajilista
20Team Simput28.5. 18:3723Helsinkilajilista
21Vallilan Guru & Humala 128.5. 16:4723Helsinkilajilista
22Mäskiposket28.5. 15:3623Helsinkilajilista
23Kuha on Kala29.5. 09:2222Helsinkilajilista
24Haperot Haspelit29.5. 02:0522Helsinkilajilista
25Huljuttajat28.5. 14:1422Helsinkilajilista
26Team Digestiivi29.5. 04:1621Helsinkilajilista
27Mutu Tuntuma28.5. 18:4121Helsinkilajilista
28Hakuninmaan Limbo28.5. 17:4021Helsinkilajilista
29Team Rokastajat21.5. 21:0721Kotkalajilista
30Kalavale21.5. 14:2921Kotkalajilista
31Onnenonkijat29.5. 12:2520Helsinkilajilista
32AC Tremens29.5. 11:5720Helsinkilajilista
33Kukku Hukku28.5. 18:1720Helsinkilajilista
34Team Rocario28.5. 16:2620Helsinkilajilista
35Pakko Kalastaa28.5. 14:5120Helsinkilajilista
36Sintti-Team28.5. 14:2820Helsinkilajilista
37Team Sorvan Kyttäys21.5. 23:2420Kotkalajilista
38Kymin Naaraajat21.5. 14:5720Kotkalajilista
39Kemball Pro28.5. 23:3419Helsinkilajilista
40Partahauki28.5. 18:4319Helsinkilajilista
41Tokkopa Vaan28.5. 18:0019Helsinkilajilista
42Keijukalat28.5. 15:3819Helsinkilajilista
43Team Saka22.5. 04:2019Kotkalajilista
44Pasurimafia21.5. 15:5219Kotkalajilista
45Kulaus ja Pohjatärppi28.5. 19:5318Helsinkilajilista
46Vapakala Ninana21.5. 20:2618Kotkalajilista
47Törkyturvat21.5. 20:1018Kotkalajilista
48LT Barbatula23.4. 21:3918Turkulajilista
49Pyöräilevät Lahnat23.4. 18:3318Turkulajilista
50Sole BB23.4. 18:2418Turkulajilista
51Koukut Korvassa23.4. 16:0918Turkulajilista
52You Fish Cru28.5. 21:1517Helsinkilajilista
53Kalapullat28.5. 19:3117Helsinkilajilista
54Vallilan Guru & Humala 328.5. 18:1017Helsinkilajilista
55Iskä ja Poeka Kalassa28.5. 17:1017Helsinkilajilista
56UL-KALASTAJAT21.5. 15:5117Kotkalajilista
57Onks se pohjas23.4. 22:3417Turkulajilista
58Team Salakka29.5. 04:0716Helsinkilajilista
59FC MaTo Seniors28.5. 21:4416Helsinkilajilista
60Kalaa Merille28.5. 20:3916Helsinkilajilista
61Species Fishing Team23.4. 18:2316Turkulajilista
62OFG29.5. 12:2315Helsinkilajilista
63Siimakimppu29.5. 11:4215Helsinkilajilista
64Kuurnan Salakalaseura29.5. 11:1815Helsinkilajilista
65Turbo 1028.5. 23:2215Helsinkilajilista
66Madonkantajat28.5. 22:2715Helsinkilajilista
67Skes Taimentiimi28.5. 20:3715Helsinkilajilista
68Sour Cream Union28.5. 19:3515Helsinkilajilista
69Löysät Siimat 528.5. 18:3515Helsinkilajilista
70Cephalus Auki23.4. 23:1515Turkulajilista
71FC Lampaat29.5. 11:5414Helsinkilajilista
72Team Lommoff22.5. 00:4214Kotkalajilista
73Keisarikalastajat21.5. 20:5014Kotkalajilista
74Koukku Poskessa28.5. 21:1413Helsinkilajilista
75Tuhelot28.5. 20:5213Helsinkilajilista
76Kapteeni Koukku23.4. 22:4513Turkulajilista
77Livian Lirkkijät24.4. 03:1612Turkulajilista
78Kahen Kilon Siika29.5. 10:4511Helsinkilajilista
79NePPi28.5. 22:3711Helsinkilajilista
80Team Ropsu24.4. 09:0411Turkulajilista
81LSD24.4. 02:1811Turkulajilista
82Mustikkahevonen29.5. 08:0810Helsinkilajilista
83Pohjanoteeraus28.5. 19:0810Helsinkilajilista
84Länsi-Kotkan Lajikalastajat22.5. 04:0010Kotkalajilista
85Team Hammassärky-7Kotkalajilista
86Csaba-1Helsinkilajilista