Kalamaraton 2018

Kalamaraton 2018

Tilanne:

Helsinki Kotka Turku Kaikki
SijaJoukkue10 lajin saantiaikaLaji lkmKaupunkiLajilista
1Saksan Maajoukkue28.5. 15:5730Helsinkilajilista
2AC Delirium28.5. 14:1929Helsinkilajilista
3Helsinki Anglers Finland28.5. 14:2328Helsinkilajilista
4Symbioosin Kalakerho28.5. 13:5428Helsinkilajilista
5Urpoerämies Productions28.5. 14:1627Helsinkilajilista
6Töt-Törö28.5. 16:2426Helsinkilajilista
7Kalapuikot28.5. 16:2026Helsinkilajilista
8Siloneula28.5. 13:4326Helsinkilajilista
9He-Men28.5. 16:2725Helsinkilajilista
10Kuningaskalastajat28.5. 16:0525Helsinkilajilista
11Team Sormi Suussa28.5. 13:0725Helsinkilajilista
12Kumikalat28.5. 16:5224Helsinkilajilista
13Species Fishing Team28.5. 16:4724Helsinkilajilista
14Onks Se Pohjas28.5. 16:4224Helsinkilajilista
15Kolmipiikki28.5. 16:3524Helsinkilajilista
16FC MaTo28.5. 15:3124Helsinkilajilista
17AC Nappasko28.5. 13:5224Helsinkilajilista
18S.A.A.P.A.S.28.5. 19:0423Helsinkilajilista
19Team Simput28.5. 18:3723Helsinkilajilista
20Vallilan Guru & Humala 128.5. 16:4723Helsinkilajilista
21Mäskiposket28.5. 15:3623Helsinkilajilista
22Kuha on Kala29.5. 09:2222Helsinkilajilista
23Haperot Haspelit29.5. 02:0522Helsinkilajilista
24Huljuttajat28.5. 14:1422Helsinkilajilista
25Team Digestiivi29.5. 04:1621Helsinkilajilista
26Mutu Tuntuma28.5. 18:4121Helsinkilajilista
27Hakuninmaan Limbo28.5. 17:4021Helsinkilajilista
28Onnenonkijat29.5. 12:2520Helsinkilajilista
29AC Tremens29.5. 11:5720Helsinkilajilista
30Kukku Hukku28.5. 18:1720Helsinkilajilista
31Team Rocario28.5. 16:2620Helsinkilajilista
32Pakko Kalastaa28.5. 14:5120Helsinkilajilista
33Sintti-Team28.5. 14:2820Helsinkilajilista
34Kemball Pro28.5. 23:3419Helsinkilajilista
35Partahauki28.5. 18:4319Helsinkilajilista
36Tokkopa Vaan28.5. 18:0019Helsinkilajilista
37Keijukalat28.5. 15:3819Helsinkilajilista
38Kulaus ja Pohjatärppi28.5. 19:5318Helsinkilajilista
39You Fish Cru28.5. 21:1517Helsinkilajilista
40Kalapullat28.5. 19:3117Helsinkilajilista
41Vallilan Guru & Humala 328.5. 18:1017Helsinkilajilista
42Iskä ja Poeka Kalassa28.5. 17:1017Helsinkilajilista
43Team Salakka29.5. 04:0716Helsinkilajilista
44FC MaTo Seniors28.5. 21:4416Helsinkilajilista
45Kalaa Merille28.5. 20:3916Helsinkilajilista
46OFG29.5. 12:2315Helsinkilajilista
47Siimakimppu29.5. 11:4215Helsinkilajilista
48Kuurnan Salakalaseura29.5. 11:1815Helsinkilajilista
49Turbo 1028.5. 23:2215Helsinkilajilista
50Madonkantajat28.5. 22:2715Helsinkilajilista
51Skes Taimentiimi28.5. 20:3715Helsinkilajilista
52Sour Cream Union28.5. 19:3515Helsinkilajilista
53Löysät Siimat 528.5. 18:3515Helsinkilajilista
54FC Lampaat29.5. 11:5414Helsinkilajilista
55Koukku Poskessa28.5. 21:1413Helsinkilajilista
56Tuhelot28.5. 20:5213Helsinkilajilista
57Kahen Kilon Siika29.5. 10:4511Helsinkilajilista
58NePPi28.5. 22:3711Helsinkilajilista
59Mustikkahevonen29.5. 08:0810Helsinkilajilista
60Pohjanoteeraus28.5. 19:0810Helsinkilajilista
61Csaba-1Helsinkilajilista